Jump to: Northern Zone | North West Zone | Southern Zone


NORTHERN ZONE

Click here to view uniform details

 

BIRRALEE Inc      
District Com. Ros Rees 0457 737 791 bdpcdc1@gmail.com
Secretary Ellen Towns 0417 374 022 bdpcsecretary1@gmail.com
Treasurer Brendan Leys 0418 180 381 btleys@gmail.com
       
DELORAINE Inc           deloraineponyclub@gmail.com
District Com. Cristy Hall 0428 819 860 Cristy.08.74@gmail.com
Secretary  Tanya King 0409 452 642 tanyaking01@gmail.com
Treasurer Alana Atkins 0418 382 302 alanadawnatkins@gmail.com
       
FLINDERS ISLAND      
District Com. Josephine Cox 0447 593 665 pauljosbj@bigpond.com
Secretary Kelly Devlin 0437 270 881 devlinkelly5@gmail.com
Treasurer Claire Nicholl 0488 439 692 clairelouise@gmail.com
       
LAUNCESTON Inc     lprc@bigpond.com
District Com. Lucy Glover  0409 939 655  lucindahawk@hotmail.com
Secretary Jade Veldhuis 0466 246 222 lprc@bigpond.com
Treasurer Rebecca Brooks 0457 571 969 lprctreasurer3@gmail.com
       
LILYDALE Inc     lilydalepc@gmail.com
District Com.  Tania Walsh 0427 505 519 tania.walsh@education.tas.gov.au
Secretary Lisa O'Rourke 0447 720 297 lisa.vanriel@hotmail.com
Treasurer Karen Gale 0419 118 922 karen@brookshouse.net
       
MIDLANDS Inc     midlandsponyclub1@gmail.com
District Com.  Jo Bradley 0409 973 776 jo@bradleyag.com.au
Secretary Chloe Lyne 0408 397 393 Chloe@cpdelivery.com.au
Treasurer Sarah Johnston 0407 048 806 eskfarm@activ8.net.au
       
NORTH EASTERN Inc     neponyclub@gmail.com
District Com. Kylie Hall 0419 585 630 kylie@burnshall.net
Secretary Helen McGregor 0400 961 745 sghrmcgregor@hotmail.com
Treasurer Steven McGregor /
John O'Leary
0407 532 220 sghrmcgregor@hotmail.com
       
TASMANIAN  Inc      
District Com. Pip Ebbelaar 0409 237 193 plebbelaar@bigpond.com
Secretary Lucie Peddie 0407 231 500 lucie@peddieag.com.au
Treasurer Kirsty Scott 0418 931 343 akscott@kaasptyltd.com.au
       
WEST TAMAR Inc     westtamarponyclub@outlook.com.au
District Com. Donna Griffiths 0400 160 645 horsegal@internode.on.net
Secretary Lee- Anne Dowling 0455 871 110 Wayne.dowling@bigpond.com
Treasurer Ashleigh Dowling 0437 756 231 ashleigh.dowling@hotmail.com

 

SOUTHERN ZONE

Click here to view uniform details

 

BRIGHTON & SOUTHERN MIDLANDS     brightonponyclub01@gmail.com
District Com Sarah Cotton   0406 914 59 Untouchable_poison@hotmail.com
Secretary  Dannika Housego   0499 171 091 dannika_flasch@hotmail.com
Treasurer Karin Langford   0406 023 970 Kas.l.64@hotmail.com
         
D’ENTRECASTEAUX       dentpc@hotmail.com
District Com. Caitlin Fife   0408 818 866 caitlinfife@outlook.com
Secretary Laura Minima   0428 674 582 lauraminami@yahoo.com.au
Treasurer Laura Minima   0428 674 582 lauraminami@yahoo.com.au
         
DERWENT Inc        
District Com. Debbie Hutchinson   0419 110 169 dhutchinson@live.com.au
Secretary  Peta Jelkic   0408 611 530 pj.jelkic@bigpond.com
Treasurer Jess Halton   0416 156 441 jess.crane@hotmail.com
         
HOBART & DISTRICT Inc       hdponyclub@gmail.com
District Com. Jo Fish   0418 995 314 Oatlandsbp@bigpond.com
Secretary Claire Reid   0418 549 597 clarer@taspharm.com.a
Treasurer Jo Fish   0418 995 314 Oatlandsbp@bigpond.com
         
HUNTINGFIELD Inc       huntingfield@netspace.net.,au
District Com Robyn Pearshouse   0414 252 258 robynandrob@internode.on.net
Secretary Kim Creef   0408 229 465 Redkimbolewis@yahoo.com.au
Treasurer Katherine Drake   0408 508 734 Drakez1@bigpond.com
         
HUON DISTRICT Inc        huonpony@gmail.com
District Com. Karen McCall   0439 978 290 Karenmaccall2@bigpond.com
Secretary Renee Vanson   0417 535 112 huonpony@gmail.com
Treasurer Liz Walch   0409 969 966 liz@cppm.com.au
         
MONMOUTH Inc       monmouthponyclub@gmail.com
District Com. Sue Goldfinch   0404 728 969 sue.goldfinch@me.com
Secretary Lynsey McLeod   0488 008 880 lynsey@fillyandco.com.au
Treasurer Fiona Breen   0407 178 826 fbreen@me.com

 


NORTH WEST ZONE

Click here to view uniform details

 

CIRCULAR HEAD Inc      
District Com. Leighton Poke 0438 501 262 jenny@smithtonnursery.com.au
Secretary Sharon Fowlie 0418 680 808 steveandsharon1@bigpond.com
Treasurer Jenny Poke 0419 501 626 jenny@smithtonnursery.com.au
       
FERNPARK Inc     fernparkponyclub@outlook.com
District Com. Andy deKaste 0419 535 014 andydekaste@gmail.com
Secretary Beth Beamish 0437 013 431 Beth_trav@yahoo.com
Treasurer Linda Stirling 0488 178 235 lstirling@bigpond.com
       
INGLIS Inc     Inglisponyclubsec@outlook.com
District Com. Josh Groenewege 0488 350 188 josh@groenewegeelectrical.com.au
Secretary Wendy Dunn   inglisponyclubsec@outlook.com
Treasurer Catherine Furzer 0425 289 227 crumpettytree@hotmail.com
       
KENTISH Inc      
District Com. Fiona Spargo 0438 811 990 wingatecontracting@gmail.com
Secretary Vacant    
Treasurer  Lydia Rigby 0439 380 980 rigbylydia@gmail.com
       
KING ISLAND            
District Com. Abby Brooks 0455 897 821 abby_93_7@hotmail.com
Secretary Geraldine Davis 0429 611 393 geraldinedavis2@bigpond.com
Treasurer Jeanette Eelman 0419 352 110 jeanette8362925@gmail.com
       
LEVEN Inc      
District Com. Jodi Hutchins 0417 340 757 j.hutchins4@bigpond.com
Secretary Leanne Stones 0498 436 105 leanne.stones@education.tas.gov.au
Treasurer Jo Conroy 0437 566 227 jo.conroy4@gmail.com
       
MERSEY VALLEY Inc     merseyvalleyponyclub@gmail.com
District Com. Carole Coates 0408 272 677 carolecoates17@gmail.com
Secretary Heidi Behrens 0418 123 325 Heidi@behrens.com.au
Treasurer Tracey Maney 0438 503 776 Traceymaney2@bigpond.com

© 2015 Pony Club Australia